Sunday, April 26, 2009

Dong Jie

Name: Dong Jie

English: Angel

Birthday: April 19, 1980

Year: monkey

Constellation: Aries

Height: 1.62m

Weight: 44kg

Blood type: O -

Origin: China's Liaoning Dalian

Marriage: Unmarried

Hobbies: shopping, swimming, painting

Favorite food: Ice Cream

Qingya Xiaojiabiyu as a dignified, quiet, low-key-not without fire do not float noise, unassuming, but Anxiang surging. Pear general clean and pleasant as she is angelic purity smile.

Chen Hao

Name:Chen Hao
Origin: Qingdao, Shandong
Sex: Female
Place of Birth: Shanghai
Height: 166
Weight: 50 kg
Location: Qingdao, Shandong
Blood type: O -
Constellation: striker Block
Secondary School: 39 in Qingdao
Education: Central Academy of Drama performance of the 97 undergraduate
Birthday: December 9, 1979
Occupation: actors, singers
Performing Arts brokers: (current)
chinese girls

Award-winning status
2004 most popular actress Golden Eagle Festival
2005 Top Ten pairs
2005 most users welcomed the four Huadan Award
2005 Southeast world's best music list - the most promising female singer
2005 2005 a new era of China Festival habits forces female artists
2006 12th Global Chinese Music Awards Bangzhongbang most popular newcomers
2006 2005 'Sprite' China Original Music Charts, "" outstanding new "Award
2006 2005 MusicRadio top performing new China TOP
2006-Hit third annual total outstanding young singers election Award, the most promising new female Award
2006 9 +2 Music Pioneer Award list the most popular newcomers, the Mainland singers perform annual awards
2006 Beijing pop music at the annual Rookie
2007 BQ most popular female star
2007 2007 Chinese opera actress annual habit
50 most beautiful people in 2007
2007-teng Xun the most popular trend of 2007 Stars ceremony actress

Saturday, April 4, 2009

ShangHai Sexy Girls:Huang ShengYi

Name: Huang ShengYi

English name: Eva

Occupation: Beijing Film Huayuanbiaoyanji 2001 (undergraduate) students

Date of Birth: February 11, 1983 (the Lunar Renxu, December 29)

Origin: Shanghai

Height: 1.65 m

Weight: 45 Kg

Constellation: Aquarius

Blood type: A

Features: dancing, singing, the performers

Hobbies: Internet, tourism

Favorite things: chatting with friends

Favorite movie: In the Mood for Love

Favorite actor: Sufeimasuo; Aodaili Hepburn

Hu Jing

Born on: November 13
Place of Birth: Yunnan
Habitat is: Beijing
Height: 169 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Constellation: Scorpio
Blood type: O -
Features: Ethnic dance, drama and music
Favorite singer: Aimiliya
Favorite actor: Suofei. Masuo
Favorite song: Big Big World
Favorite movie: "Gone with the Wind"
Favorite color: red, white, black
Favorite food: ice cream, chocolate, cake
Favorite plants: cactus
Favorite animals: dogs
Favorite sports: high temperature yoga
Favorite book: "Gone with the Wind"

Friday, March 20, 2009

Sexy China Actress:Jiang WenLi

Chinese: Jiangqinqi
Stage name: Shuiling
English: Angel
Date of Birth: September 3, 1975
Year: Rabbit
Place of Birth: Chongqing
Origin: Chongqing
Height: 1.66 m
Weight: 47 kg
Blood type: A -
Hair color: black
Eyes: Brown
Constellation: Virgo
Expertise: Daomadan
Languages: Mandarin

September 3, 1975, was born in Chongqiangnaangou Jiangqiqi, 5-year-old students in Chongqing Xiaolongkan Cultural Village Primary School, 10-year-old was admitted to the arts school in Chongqing Municipality Peking Opera.
After graduating from art school, Jiangqinqi entered the Beijing Opera Company of Chongqing.

Li Xiang

Origin: Yueyang in Hunan
Constellation: Aquarius
Blood type: B -
Personality: outgoing
Education: Beijing Broadcasting Institute
Advantages: Xiaru demeanor
Disadvantages: too easy to believe that others
Hobbies: singing, swimming
Favorite writers: Wang Anyi, Ximurong
Like most of the season: Autumn
Favorite sport: tennis, badminton
Most like to eat things: Eggplant
Favorite fruit: Litchi
Collection of the most favorite items: music, decorations, and Bao
Favorite flower: lily, jasmine
Most people worship: father
The happiest things: the auspices of the "Happy Camp"
The most embarrassing thing: the toilet in an interview
The most annoying: the people behind the scenes to make irresponsible remarks

Li XiaoLu

Chinese name - Li Xiaolu
English name - Jacqueline luuli
Net were Lulu Baby
Birthday September 30, 1981
Native Anqing
Height: 162.5 CM
Constellation scales
Blood type - A -